Elementary Schools 78
1. Aalestrup
Naturefterskole Aalestrup
2. Ålholm
Skole Copenhagen Valby
3. Alsgades
Skole Copenhagen
4. Bankagerskolen
Horsens
5. Bernadotteskolen -
The International School in Denmark Copenhagen
6. Birkelundskolen
Holstebro
7. Bording
Skole Bording
8. Buddinge
Skole Gladsaxe
9. Dagnaesskolen
Horsens
10. Dyssegårdsskolen
Hellerup
11. Ebeltoft
Ungdomsskole Ebeltoft
12. Egegaard
Skole Gladsaxe
13. Ellidshoj
Skole Aalborg
14. Engahvegaard
Skole Gladsaxe
15. Enghavegrd
skole Gladsaxe
16. Femmller
Efterskole Ebeltoft
17. Foraeldreskolen i
Aarhus Aarhus
18. Frederik
Barfods Skole Copenhagen
19. Frederikssund
Private Realskole Frederikssund
20. Frisholm
Skole Them
21. Gjellerupskolen
Herning
22. Gjess
Skole Gjess
23. Gronhojskolen
Taastrup
24. Haldum-Hinnerup
skole Hinnerup
25. Hareskov
skole Copenhagen
26. HAY International
School Copenhagen
27. Hejls
Skole Hejls
28. Hellebaekskolen
Aalsgaard
29. Herfølge
Skole Herfølge
30. Herskindskolen
Galten
31. Hjene Skole
Hjrring
32. Hjerk-Harre
Skole Bajlum
33. Hotherskolen
Haarlev
34. Humlebaek
School Humlebaek
35. Juelsminde
Skole Juelsminde
36. Karrebæk
Skole Næstved
37. Kibaek
Skole Kibaek
38. Kirke Saaby
School Kr. Saaby
39. Klostermarksskolen
Aalborg
40. Kolind
Centralskole Kolind
41. Landsbyskolen
København
42. Lautrup
Youth-Center of Ballerup Ballerup
43. Lojt Kirkeby Skole
Aabenraa
44. Mosedeskolen
Greve
45. Naerum
Skole Soelleroed
46. Nordre Skole
Bramming
47. Oehlenschlaegersgades
Skole Copenhagen
48. Oesterbyskolen
Vejen
49. Oestre
skole Roenne Bornholm
50. Ollerup
Friskole Ollerup
51. Parkskolen
Taastrup
52. Ringe Kostskole
Ringe
53. Roenbaekschool
Hinnerup
54. Sennels
skole Sennelsvej
55. Simested
Skole Simested
56. Snedsted
Skole Snedsted
57. Sondermarkskolen
Frederiksberg
58. Soroe Private Realskole
Soroe
59. Stavnsholtskolen
Farum
60. Stengard Skoles
Copenhagen
61. Svaneskolen
Sydfalster
62. Søborg
Skole Søborg
63. Sønderrisskolen
Esbjerg
64. Taps Skole
Taps
65. Tibberupskolen
Espergaede
66. Tirstrup
Idrtsefterskole Tirstrup
67. Torslev
Centralskole Hjrring, stervr
68. Torstedskolen
Horsens
69. Trekronergade
Freinetskole Copenhagen
70. Vallekilde-Hørve
skole Hørve
71. Vemmedrupskolen
Bjaeverskov
72. Vestbyskolen
Horsens
73. Vestegnens
Privatskole Taastrup
74. Vestergaardsskolen
Aarhus
75. Vestervangskolen
Esbjerg
76. Vigersted Skole
Ringsted
77. Virum school Virum
78. Vokslev
Friskole Nibe
Secondary Schools 57
1. Aabenraa Gymnasium og
HF Aabenraa
2. Aalborg Handelsskole
Aalborg
3. Aalborg
Katedralskole Aalborg
4. Aalborg tekniske skole (Aalborg
Technical College) Aalborg
5. Aalestrup
Naturefterskole Aalestrup
6. Amtsgymnasiet
in Sonderborg Sonderborg
7. Asserbohus Efterskole
Frederiksvrk
8. Avedøre
Gymnasium Hvidovre
9. Bagsvaerd
Kostskole og Gymnasium Copenhagen
10. Bankagerskolen
Horsens
11. Birkelundskolen
Holstebro
12. Ebberup skoles
hjemmeside Ebberup
13. Espergærde Gymnasium
og HF Espergærde
14. Frederiksberg
Gymnasium Frederiksberg
15. Frederiksberg Tekniske
Gymnasium Frederiksberg
16. Frederikshavn Gymnasium
og HF-kursus Frederikshavn
17. Frederikshavn Technical
College Frederikshavn
18. Gammel
Hellerup Gymnasium Hellerup
19. Grenaa Gymnasium
Grenaa
20. Herning tekniske
Skole Herning
21. Herskindskolen
Galten
22. Holstebro
Gymnasium Holstebro
23. Juelsminde
Skole Juelsminde
24. Kibaek
Skole Kibaek
25. Klostermarksskolen
Aalborg
26. Kongerslev
Produktionsskole Kongerslev
27. Langkaer Gymnasium
Aarhus
28. Midtfyns Gymnasium
Ringe
29. Nakskov Gymnasium
Nakskov
30. Noerresundby
Gymnasium
31. Nordre Skole
Bramming
32. Nordsjaellands Grundskole og
Gymnasium Hoersholm
33. Nrre
Gymnasium Copenhagen
34. Nyborg-Kerteminde
Handelsskole Nyborg
35. Parkskolen
Taastrup
36. Rinkens
Ungdomsskole Rinkens
37. The
Roenbaekschool Hinnerup
38. Rungsted
Gymnasium Rungsted
39. Silkeborg
Amtsgymnasium Silkeborg
40. Silkeborg
Ungdomsskole Silkeborg
41. Skals
Efterskole Skals
42. Skive Tekniske Skole (Skive
Technical Institute) Skive
43. Skovlund Efterskole
Skovlund
44. Snedsted
Skole Snedsted
45. Soroe Private Realskole
Soroe
46. Sønderrisskolen
Esbjerg
47. Toender Gymnasium og
HF Toender
48. Vejstrup
Ungdomsskole Vejstrup
49. Vestbyskolen
Horsens
50. Vestergaardsskolen
Aarhus
51. Vestfyns Gymnasium
Glamsbjerg
52. Vestre
Borgerdyd Gymnasium og HF Copenhagen
53. Vigersted Skole
Ringsted
54. Vodskov
skole Vodskov
55. VUC
Midtsjlland Ringsted
56. VUC
Nordøstvendsyssel Frederikshavn
57. VUC sthimmerland
Hadsund